• - beds
  • - baths
  • 2,700 sqft

16016 Gladstone ST, Irwindale, California 91706

Map showing the location of this property

About This Home

16016 Gladstone ST sits in Irwindale, California, 91706 and is classified as a Private Utility (Electric; Water; Gas; etc.) property. It offers 2,700 square feet of living space. The structure dates to 1930 and occupies a 143,879 square foot parcel.

The parcel is identified by APN 8619-019-800. Continue below for the LeadCruncher value estimate, the recorded sale history and comparable properties in the area.

Private Utility (Electric; Water; Gas; etc.)

Property Type

1930

Year Built

143879

Lot Size

-

Est. Price/Sq.Ft.

8619-019-800

APN

$0

Assessed Value

LeadCruncher data coverage

There is a lot more on record for 16016 Gladstone ST

Everything above comes from the public sale and assessment file. LeadCruncher subscribers also see who owns the home today, who is set to inherit it, and whether the loan is falling behind, for this address and every other one in Irwindale, CA.

7 public fields on this page 100+ fields inside LeadCruncher
16016 Gladstone STSuccessors Data record
Property address
16016 Gladstone ST
Property type
Private Utility (Electric; Water; Gas; etc.)
Deceased owner name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Date of death
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Successor or heir name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Heir mailing address
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Relationship to owner
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Transfer deed type
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription

Field list is representative of what we carry. Actual availability varies by county and record type.

Reach the heir before this Irwindale home reaches the market

Title at 16016 Gladstone ST last changed hands in -, and the owner on that deed is still the owner of record. When an owner passes away the home moves to an heir long before any court filing, and we flag that transfer within about a week.

  • 5M+ pre-probate records nationwide
  • Heir names and mailing addresses
  • New records every Tuesday
From $125/mo1,000 records upfront, 200 new records every month

CRM, Triple Dialer, Owner Verification and E-File Drop are included free with every plan.

  • All 50 states covered
  • Daily and weekly refreshes
  • Export or API access
  • No contract, cancel anytime

LeadCruncher Value Estimation

Value estimation chart preview
Tap or Hover To View Chart

Filter Estimates

Filter the above estimates based on the options below.

0.5
1
1.5
2

Similar Properties

No similar property found
Loading Map...

Frequently asked questions

What is the square footage of 16016 Gladstone ST, Irwindale, California 91706?

16016 Gladstone ST, Irwindale, California 91706 has 2,700 sq ft of living space on a 143,879 sq ft lot.

How old is 16016 Gladstone ST, Irwindale, California 91706?

16016 Gladstone ST, Irwindale, California 91706 was built in 1930.

Which parcel number identifies 16016 Gladstone ST, Irwindale, California 91706?

The Assessor's Parcel Number (APN) for 16016 Gladstone ST, Irwindale, California 91706 is 8619-019-800.

What land use is recorded for 16016 Gladstone ST, Irwindale, California 91706?

16016 Gladstone ST, Irwindale, California 91706 is a Private Utility (Electric; Water; Gas; etc.) property.