TRANSPARENT PRICING

One Platform. Every Tool You Need.

Choose the data source that fits your market. CRM, Triple Dialer, Mail Merge & more come included — free with every plan.

OFFER
Assessors & Pre-Foreclosure: $1 first month. Full access. No contracts.
Claim Offer
BEST VALUE

Assessors Data

Property Tax Records + Pre-Foreclosure

$40/mo

10,000 records/month

  • 160M+ assessor records across 50 states
  • 1.2M+ pre-foreclosure records (NOD, Lis Pendens)
  • Daily data updates
  • 100+ data fields per record
  • GEO Coding map search
  • Extra records at $0.10 each
Subscribe — $40/mo
MOST POPULAR

Successors Data

Trust & Inheritance Property Leads

$99/mo

1,000 + 200/month growth

  • 5M+ successor & pre-probate records
  • Identified within 1 week of event
  • Weekly Tuesday updates
  • Automated direct mail included
  • 50,000 owner verifications
  • Extra records at $0.15 each
Subscribe — $99/mo

Probate Leads

Probate Case Filings & Heir Data

$99/mo

1,000 + 200/month growth

  • 3M+ probate case filings
  • Identified within 3 weeks of filing
  • Heir contacts & attorney data
  • Weekly Tuesday updates
  • 50,000 owner verifications
  • Extra records at $0.15 each
Subscribe — $99/mo

Included FREE With Every Plan

Over $200/month in tools at no additional cost

Data Manager & CRM
Triple Dialer (5 accounts)
Mail Merge Templates
Expired Listing Tracker
E-File Drop Storage
Owner Verification

Detailed Plan Comparison

See exactly what's included in each subscription

Feature
Assessors Data$40/mo
POPULARSuccessors Data$99/mo
Probate Leads$99/mo
Total Records 160M+ 3M+
Monthly Price $40 $99
Records Included 10,000/month 1,000 + 200/mo
Data Freshness Daily Weekly (Tue)
Pre-Foreclosure Data ✅ 1.2M+ records
GEO Coding Map Search
Automated Direct Mail
Heir/Attorney Contacts
Owner Verifications 10,000 50,000
Data Manager (CRM) ✅ Free ✅ Free
Triple Dialer ✅ Free (5 accounts) ✅ Free (5 accounts)
Mail Merge Templates ✅ Free ✅ Free
Expired Listing Tracker ✅ Free ✅ Free
E-File Drop Storage ✅ Free ✅ Free
Skip Tracing Add-On $0.15/record $0.15/record
Extra Records $0.10/each $0.15/each
Contracts None None
Get StartedGet Started

Calculate Your ROI

See how quickly LeadCruncher pays for itself with just one closed deal

$
$1,000$100,000
1 deal20 deals
Your ROI
13,233%
return on investment
Quarterly Revenue
$16,000
Quarterly Cost
$120
Net Profit
$15,880
Annual Profit
$63,520

For every $1 you spend, you make $133 back

Start Your Trial Now
AS SEEN ON INVESTORFUEL

See Why Top Agents Trust LeadCruncher

Our founder breaks down exactly how probate and successor data helps brokers close more deals — watch the full interview.

How inherited property data gives agents a first-mover advantage
Why probate & successors leads convert better than cold outreach
Real strategies for contacting heirs and personal representatives

Frequently asked questions

Which plan is right for me?

If you're looking for general property data and pre-foreclosure leads, start with Assessors Data at $40/month. If you specialize in inheritance/probate properties, choose Successors Data or Probate Leads at $99/month. Many professionals subscribe to both Assessors + one inheritance data source for maximum coverage.

Can I subscribe to multiple data sources?

Yes! Many of our users subscribe to multiple data sources. Each subscription includes its own set of records and free tools. The Triple Dialer, CRM, and other tools are shared across all your subscriptions.

Is Pre-Foreclosure data a separate subscription?

No. Pre-Foreclosure data (NOD, Lis Pendens, auction filings) is bundled with your Assessors Data subscription at no extra charge. You get both for $40/month.

Do I need a subscription for Skip Tracing?

No! Skip Tracing is pay-as-you-go. You only pay per record — as low as $0.07 each with 24-hour batch processing, or $0.15 for instant results. No monthly commitment required.