• - beds
  • - baths
  • 0 sqft

56021 Palms DR, La Quinta, California 92253

Map showing the location of this property

About This Home

56021 Palms DR is a Misc Residential Improvement property located in La Quinta, California, 92253. It sits on a 37,026 square foot lot.

County records index this parcel under APN 764-030-020. Explore the full property report below, including the LeadCruncher value estimate, sale history, and nearby comparable properties.

Misc Residential Improvement

Property Type

-

Year Built

37026

Lot Size

-

Est. Price/Sq.Ft.

764-030-020

APN

$0

Assessed Value

LeadCruncher data coverage

There is a lot more on record for 56021 Palms DR

Everything above comes from the public sale and assessment file. LeadCruncher subscribers also see who owns the home today, who is set to inherit it, and whether the loan is falling behind, for this address and every other one in La Quinta, CA.

5 public fields on this page 100+ fields inside LeadCruncher
56021 Palms DRSuccessors Data record
Property address
56021 Palms DR
Property type
Misc Residential Improvement
Deceased owner name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Date of death
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Successor or heir name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Heir mailing address
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Relationship to owner
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Transfer deed type
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription

Field list is representative of what we carry. Actual availability varies by county and record type.

Reach the heir before this La Quinta home reaches the market

Title at 56021 Palms DR last changed hands in -, and the owner on that deed is still the owner of record. When an owner passes away the home moves to an heir long before any court filing, and we flag that transfer within about a week.

  • 5M+ pre-probate records nationwide
  • Heir names and mailing addresses
  • New records every Tuesday
From $125/mo1,000 records upfront, 200 new records every month

CRM, Triple Dialer, Owner Verification and E-File Drop are included free with every plan.

  • All 50 states covered
  • Daily and weekly refreshes
  • Export or API access
  • No contract, cancel anytime

LeadCruncher Value Estimation

Value estimation chart preview
Tap or Hover To View Chart

Filter Estimates

Filter the above estimates based on the options below.

0.5
1
1.5
2

Similar Properties

No similar property found
Loading Map...

Frequently asked questions

How much space does 56021 Palms DR, La Quinta, California 92253 have?

56021 Palms DR, La Quinta, California 92253 has a 37,026 sq ft lot.

What is the assessor parcel number of 56021 Palms DR, La Quinta, California 92253?

The Assessor's Parcel Number (APN) for 56021 Palms DR, La Quinta, California 92253 is 764-030-020.

What type of property is 56021 Palms DR, La Quinta, California 92253?

56021 Palms DR, La Quinta, California 92253 is a Misc Residential Improvement property.