• - beds
  • - baths
  • 0 sqft

900 Shaw RD, Stockton, California 95215

Map showing the location of this property

About This Home

900 Shaw RD sits in Stockton, California, 95215 and is classified as a Parking Lot property. It sits on a 315,374 square foot lot.

The assessor currently values this parcel at $1,192,405. Its Assessor's Parcel Number (APN) is 143-270-750-000. The full report below covers the LeadCruncher value estimate, recorded sale history and comparable nearby properties.

Parking Lot

Property Type

-

Year Built

315374

Lot Size

-

Est. Price/Sq.Ft.

143-270-750-000

APN

$1,192,405

Assessed Value

LeadCruncher data coverage

There is a lot more on record for 900 Shaw RD

Everything above comes from the public sale and assessment file. LeadCruncher subscribers also see who owns the home today, who is set to inherit it, and whether the loan is falling behind, for this address and every other one in Stockton, CA.

6 public fields on this page 100+ fields inside LeadCruncher
900 Shaw RDSuccessors Data record
Property address
900 Shaw RD
Property type
Parking Lot
Deceased owner name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Date of death
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Successor or heir name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Heir mailing address
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Relationship to owner
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Transfer deed type
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription

Field list is representative of what we carry. Actual availability varies by county and record type.

Reach the heir before this Stockton home reaches the market

Title at 900 Shaw RD last changed hands in -, and the owner on that deed is still the owner of record. When an owner passes away the home moves to an heir long before any court filing, and we flag that transfer within about a week.

  • 5M+ pre-probate records nationwide
  • Heir names and mailing addresses
  • New records every Tuesday
From $125/mo1,000 records upfront, 200 new records every month

CRM, Triple Dialer, Owner Verification and E-File Drop are included free with every plan.

  • All 50 states covered
  • Daily and weekly refreshes
  • Export or API access
  • No contract, cancel anytime

LeadCruncher Value Estimation

Value estimation chart preview
Tap or Hover To View Chart

Filter Estimates

Filter the above estimates based on the options below.

0.5
1
1.5
2

Similar Properties

No similar property found
Loading Map...

Frequently asked questions

How big is 900 Shaw RD, Stockton, California 95215?

900 Shaw RD, Stockton, California 95215 has a 315,374 sq ft lot.

What value does the county assessor place on 900 Shaw RD, Stockton, California 95215?

The county assessed value of 900 Shaw RD, Stockton, California 95215 is $1,192,405.

What is the APN (parcel number) for 900 Shaw RD, Stockton, California 95215?

The Assessor's Parcel Number (APN) for 900 Shaw RD, Stockton, California 95215 is 143-270-750-000.

How is 900 Shaw RD, Stockton, California 95215 classified?

900 Shaw RD, Stockton, California 95215 is a Parking Lot property.