• 3 beds
  • 1 baths
  • 1,437 sqft

17395 Los Alisos RD, Lake Elsinore, California 92530

Map showing the location of this property

About This Home

Located in Lake Elsinore, California, 92530, 17395 Los Alisos RD is recorded as a Single Family Residential property. Inside there is 1,437 square feet of living area laid out with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Built in 1972, it sits on a 192,535 square foot lot.

The assessor currently values this parcel at $405,142. Its Assessor's Parcel Number (APN) is 385-170-020. The full report below covers the LeadCruncher value estimate, recorded sale history and comparable nearby properties.

Single Family Residential

Property Type

1972

Year Built

192535

Lot Size

-

Est. Price/Sq.Ft.

385-170-020

APN

$405,142

Assessed Value

LeadCruncher data coverage

There is a lot more on record for 17395 Los Alisos RD

Everything above comes from the public sale and assessment file. LeadCruncher subscribers also see who owns the home today, who is set to inherit it, and whether the loan is falling behind, for this address and every other one in Lake Elsinore, CA.

8 public fields on this page 100+ fields inside LeadCruncher
17395 Los Alisos RDSuccessors Data record
Property address
17395 Los Alisos RD
Property type
Single Family Residential
Deceased owner name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Date of death
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Successor or heir name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Heir mailing address
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Relationship to owner
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Transfer deed type
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription

Field list is representative of what we carry. Actual availability varies by county and record type.

Reach the heir before this Lake Elsinore home reaches the market

Title at 17395 Los Alisos RD last changed hands in October 2019, and the owner on that deed is still the owner of record. When an owner passes away the home moves to an heir long before any court filing, and we flag that transfer within about a week.

  • 4M+ pre-probate records nationwide
  • Heir names and mailing addresses
  • New records every Tuesday
From $125/mo1,000 records upfront, 200 new records every month

CRM, Triple Dialer, Owner Verification and E-File Drop are included free with every plan.

  • All 50 states covered
  • Daily and weekly refreshes
  • Export or API access
  • No contract, cancel anytime

LeadCruncher Value Estimation

Value estimation chart preview
Tap or Hover To View Chart

Filter Estimates

Filter the above estimates based on the options below.

0.5
1
1.5
2

Similar Properties

No similar property found
Loading Map...

Frequently asked questions

17395 Los Alisos RD, Lake Elsinore, California 92530 has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom.

17395 Los Alisos RD, Lake Elsinore, California 92530 has 1,437 sq ft of living space on a 192,535 sq ft lot.

17395 Los Alisos RD, Lake Elsinore, California 92530 was built in 1972.

The county assessed value of 17395 Los Alisos RD, Lake Elsinore, California 92530 is $405,142.

The Assessor's Parcel Number (APN) for 17395 Los Alisos RD, Lake Elsinore, California 92530 is 385-170-020.

17395 Los Alisos RD, Lake Elsinore, California 92530 is a Single Family Residential property.