• - beds
  • - baths
  • 15,794 sqft

2100 Columbus PKWY, Benicia, California 94510

Map showing the location of this property

About This Home

2100 Columbus PKWY is a Retail Stores ( Personal Services, Photography, Travel) property located in Benicia, California, 94510. It offers 15,794 square feet of living space. Records place construction in 2007, on a parcel of 70,262 square feet.

Its assessed value on the county roll is $5,167,192. County records index this parcel under APN 0079-020-650. Explore the full property report below, including the LeadCruncher value estimate, sale history, and nearby comparable properties.

Retail Stores ( Personal Services, Photography, Travel)

Property Type

2007

Year Built

70262

Lot Size

-

Est. Price/Sq.Ft.

0079-020-650

APN

$5,167,192

Assessed Value

LeadCruncher data coverage

There is a lot more on record for 2100 Columbus PKWY

Everything above comes from the public sale and assessment file. LeadCruncher subscribers also see who owns the home today, who is set to inherit it, and whether the loan is falling behind, for this address and every other one in Benicia, CA.

8 public fields on this page 100+ fields inside LeadCruncher
2100 Columbus PKWYSuccessors Data record
Property address
2100 Columbus PKWY
Property type
Retail Stores ( Personal Services, Photography, Travel)
Deceased owner name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Date of death
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Successor or heir name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Heir mailing address
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Relationship to owner
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Transfer deed type
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription

Field list is representative of what we carry. Actual availability varies by county and record type.

Reach the heir before this Benicia home reaches the market

Title at 2100 Columbus PKWY last changed hands in October 2006, and the owner on that deed is still the owner of record. When an owner passes away the home moves to an heir long before any court filing, and we flag that transfer within about a week.

  • 4M+ pre-probate records nationwide
  • Heir names and mailing addresses
  • New records every Tuesday
From $125/mo1,000 records upfront, 200 new records every month

CRM, Triple Dialer, Owner Verification and E-File Drop are included free with every plan.

  • All 50 states covered
  • Daily and weekly refreshes
  • Export or API access
  • No contract, cancel anytime

LeadCruncher Value Estimation

Value estimation chart preview
Tap or Hover To View Chart

Filter Estimates

Filter the above estimates based on the options below.

0.5
1
1.5
2

Similar Properties

No similar property found
Loading Map...

Frequently asked questions

2100 Columbus PKWY, Benicia, California 94510 has 15,794 sq ft of living space on a 70,262 sq ft lot.

2100 Columbus PKWY, Benicia, California 94510 was built in 2007.

The county assessed value of 2100 Columbus PKWY, Benicia, California 94510 is $5,167,192.

The Assessor's Parcel Number (APN) for 2100 Columbus PKWY, Benicia, California 94510 is 0079-020-650.

2100 Columbus PKWY, Benicia, California 94510 is a Retail Stores ( Personal Services, Photography, Travel) property.