SOLD MAY 1995 FOR $20,500

  • - beds
  • - baths
  • 5,400 sqft

22050 W Colorado AVE, San Joaquin, California 93660

Map showing the location of this property

About This Home

22050 W Colorado AVE sits in San Joaquin, California, 93660 and is classified as a Service station (full service) property. It offers 5,400 square feet of living space. Built in 2002, it sits on a 22,500 square foot lot.

County records show the most recent sale of 22050 W Colorado AVE, San Joaquin, California 93660 closing at $20,500 on May 17, 1995. The assessor currently values this parcel at $253,840. Its Assessor's Parcel Number (APN) is 033-082-01S. The full report below covers the LeadCruncher value estimate, recorded sale history and comparable nearby properties.

Service station (full service)

Property Type

2002

Year Built

22500

Lot Size

-

Est. Price/Sq.Ft.

033-082-01S

APN

$253,840

Assessed Value

LeadCruncher data coverage

There is a lot more on record for 22050 W Colorado AVE

Everything above comes from the public sale and assessment file. LeadCruncher subscribers also see who owns the home today, who is set to inherit it, and whether the loan is falling behind, for this address and every other one in San Joaquin, CA.

8 public fields on this page 100+ fields inside LeadCruncher
22050 W Colorado AVESuccessors Data record
Property address
22050 W Colorado AVE
Property type
Service station (full service)
Deceased owner name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Date of death
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Successor or heir name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Heir mailing address
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Relationship to owner
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Transfer deed type
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription

Field list is representative of what we carry. Actual availability varies by county and record type.

Reach the heir before this San Joaquin home reaches the market

Title at 22050 W Colorado AVE last changed hands in May 1995, and the owner on that deed is still the owner of record. When an owner passes away the home moves to an heir long before any court filing, and we flag that transfer within about a week.

  • 4M+ pre-probate records nationwide
  • Heir names and mailing addresses
  • New records every Tuesday
From $125/mo1,000 records upfront, 200 new records every month

CRM, Triple Dialer, Owner Verification and E-File Drop are included free with every plan.

  • All 50 states covered
  • Daily and weekly refreshes
  • Export or API access
  • No contract, cancel anytime

LeadCruncher Value Estimation

Value estimation chart preview
Tap or Hover To View Chart

Filter Estimates

Filter the above estimates based on the options below.

0.5
1
1.5
2

Similar Properties

No similar property found
Loading Map...

Frequently asked questions

22050 W Colorado AVE, San Joaquin, California 93660 last sold for $20,500 on May 17, 1995, according to public county records.

22050 W Colorado AVE, San Joaquin, California 93660 has 5,400 sq ft of living space on a 22,500 sq ft lot.

22050 W Colorado AVE, San Joaquin, California 93660 was built in 2002.

The county assessed value of 22050 W Colorado AVE, San Joaquin, California 93660 is $253,840.

The Assessor's Parcel Number (APN) for 22050 W Colorado AVE, San Joaquin, California 93660 is 033-082-01S.

22050 W Colorado AVE, San Joaquin, California 93660 is a Service station (full service) property.