• - beds
  • - baths
  • 2,459 sqft

103 Green Branch DR, Tyrone, Georgia 30290

Map showing the location of this property

About This Home

103 Green Branch DR is a Single Family Residential property located in Tyrone, Georgia, 30290. It offers 2,459 square feet of living space. It was built in 2003.

Its assessed value on the county roll is $192,001. County records index this parcel under APN 073910020. Explore the full property report below, including the LeadCruncher value estimate, sale history, and nearby comparable properties.

Single Family Residential

Property Type

2003

Year Built

-

Lot Size

-

Est. Price/Sq.Ft.

073910020

APN

$192,001

Assessed Value

LeadCruncher data coverage

There is a lot more on record for 103 Green Branch DR

Everything above comes from the public sale and assessment file. LeadCruncher subscribers also see who owns the home today, who is set to inherit it, and whether the loan is falling behind, for this address and every other one in Tyrone, GA.

8 public fields on this page 100+ fields inside LeadCruncher
103 Green Branch DRSuccessors Data record
Property address
103 Green Branch DR
Property type
Single Family Residential
Deceased owner name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Date of death
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Successor or heir name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Heir mailing address
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Relationship to owner
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Transfer deed type
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription

Field list is representative of what we carry. Actual availability varies by county and record type.

Reach the heir before this Tyrone home reaches the market

Title at 103 Green Branch DR last changed hands in June 2020, and the owner on that deed is still the owner of record. When an owner passes away the home moves to an heir long before any court filing, and we flag that transfer within about a week.

  • 4M+ pre-probate records nationwide
  • Heir names and mailing addresses
  • New records every Tuesday
From $125/mo1,000 records upfront, 200 new records every month

CRM, Triple Dialer, Owner Verification and E-File Drop are included free with every plan.

  • All 50 states covered
  • Daily and weekly refreshes
  • Export or API access
  • No contract, cancel anytime

LeadCruncher Value Estimation

Value estimation chart preview
Tap or Hover To View Chart

Filter Estimates

Filter the above estimates based on the options below.

0.5
1
1.5
2

Similar Properties

No similar property found
Loading Map...

Frequently asked questions

103 Green Branch DR, Tyrone, Georgia 30290 has 2,459 sq ft of living space.

103 Green Branch DR, Tyrone, Georgia 30290 was built in 2003.

The county assessed value of 103 Green Branch DR, Tyrone, Georgia 30290 is $192,001.

The Assessor's Parcel Number (APN) for 103 Green Branch DR, Tyrone, Georgia 30290 is 073910020.

103 Green Branch DR, Tyrone, Georgia 30290 is a Single Family Residential property.