• 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,768 sqft

167 Oak Hill CIR, White Oak, Georgia 31568

Map showing the location of this property

About This Home

167 Oak Hill CIR sits in White Oak, Georgia, 31568 and is classified as a Single Family Residential property. Inside there is 1,768 square feet of living area laid out with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Built in 1995, it sits on a 81,022 square foot lot.

The assessor currently values this parcel at $55,218. Its Assessor's Parcel Number (APN) is 074 - -025Q-001 01. The full report below covers the LeadCruncher value estimate, recorded sale history and comparable nearby properties.

Single Family Residential

Property Type

1995

Year Built

81022

Lot Size

-

Est. Price/Sq.Ft.

074 - -025Q-001 01

APN

$55,218

Assessed Value

LeadCruncher data coverage

There is a lot more on record for 167 Oak Hill CIR

Everything above comes from the public sale and assessment file. LeadCruncher subscribers also see who owns the home today, who is set to inherit it, and whether the loan is falling behind, for this address and every other one in White Oak, GA.

8 public fields on this page 100+ fields inside LeadCruncher
167 Oak Hill CIRSuccessors Data record
Property address
167 Oak Hill CIR
Property type
Single Family Residential
Deceased owner name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Date of death
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Successor or heir name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Heir mailing address
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Relationship to owner
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Transfer deed type
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription

Field list is representative of what we carry. Actual availability varies by county and record type.

Reach the heir before this White Oak home reaches the market

Title at 167 Oak Hill CIR last changed hands in February 2017, and the owner on that deed is still the owner of record. When an owner passes away the home moves to an heir long before any court filing, and we flag that transfer within about a week.

  • 4M+ pre-probate records nationwide
  • Heir names and mailing addresses
  • New records every Tuesday
From $125/mo1,000 records upfront, 200 new records every month

CRM, Triple Dialer, Owner Verification and E-File Drop are included free with every plan.

  • All 50 states covered
  • Daily and weekly refreshes
  • Export or API access
  • No contract, cancel anytime

LeadCruncher Value Estimation

Value estimation chart preview
Tap or Hover To View Chart

Filter Estimates

Filter the above estimates based on the options below.

0.5
1
1.5
2

Similar Properties

No similar property found
Loading Map...

Frequently asked questions

167 Oak Hill CIR, White Oak, Georgia 31568 has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.

167 Oak Hill CIR, White Oak, Georgia 31568 has 1,768 sq ft of living space on a 81,022 sq ft lot.

167 Oak Hill CIR, White Oak, Georgia 31568 was built in 1995.

The county assessed value of 167 Oak Hill CIR, White Oak, Georgia 31568 is $55,218.

The Assessor's Parcel Number (APN) for 167 Oak Hill CIR, White Oak, Georgia 31568 is 074 - -025Q-001 01.

167 Oak Hill CIR, White Oak, Georgia 31568 is a Single Family Residential property.