• - beds
  • - baths
  • 3,000 sqft

301 S Richardson ST # 303, Mount Vernon, Georgia 30445

Map showing the location of this property

About This Home

Located in Mount Vernon, Georgia, 30445, 301 S Richardson ST # 303 is recorded as a Office Bldg (General) property. It offers 3,000 square feet of living space. Built in 2003, it sits on a 16,117 square foot lot.

The assessor currently values this parcel at $59,545. Its Assessor's Parcel Number (APN) is MV04-009. The full report below covers the LeadCruncher value estimate, recorded sale history and comparable nearby properties.

Office Bldg (General)

Property Type

2003

Year Built

16117

Lot Size

-

Est. Price/Sq.Ft.

MV04-009

APN

$59,545

Assessed Value

LeadCruncher data coverage

There is a lot more on record for 301 S Richardson ST # 303

Everything above comes from the public sale and assessment file. LeadCruncher subscribers also see who owns the home today, who is set to inherit it, and whether the loan is falling behind, for this address and every other one in Mount Vernon, GA.

8 public fields on this page 100+ fields inside LeadCruncher
301 S Richardson ST # 303Successors Data record
Property address
301 S Richardson ST # 303
Property type
Office Bldg (General)
Deceased owner name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Date of death
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Successor or heir name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Heir mailing address
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Relationship to owner
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Transfer deed type
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription

Field list is representative of what we carry. Actual availability varies by county and record type.

Reach the heir before this Mount Vernon home reaches the market

Title at 301 S Richardson ST # 303 last changed hands in -, and the owner on that deed is still the owner of record. When an owner passes away the home moves to an heir long before any court filing, and we flag that transfer within about a week.

  • 4M+ pre-probate records nationwide
  • Heir names and mailing addresses
  • New records every Tuesday
From $125/mo1,000 records upfront, 200 new records every month

CRM, Triple Dialer, Owner Verification and E-File Drop are included free with every plan.

  • All 50 states covered
  • Daily and weekly refreshes
  • Export or API access
  • No contract, cancel anytime

LeadCruncher Value Estimation

Value estimation chart preview
Tap or Hover To View Chart

Filter Estimates

Filter the above estimates based on the options below.

0.5
1
1.5
2

Similar Properties

No similar property found
Loading Map...

Frequently asked questions

301 S Richardson ST # 303, Mount Vernon, Georgia 30445 has 3,000 sq ft of living space on a 16,117 sq ft lot.

301 S Richardson ST # 303, Mount Vernon, Georgia 30445 was built in 2003.

The county assessed value of 301 S Richardson ST # 303, Mount Vernon, Georgia 30445 is $59,545.

The Assessor's Parcel Number (APN) for 301 S Richardson ST # 303, Mount Vernon, Georgia 30445 is MV04-009.

301 S Richardson ST # 303, Mount Vernon, Georgia 30445 is a Office Bldg (General) property.