• 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,792 sqft

366 Beaufort RD, Savannah, Georgia 31419

Map showing the location of this property

About This Home

Located in Savannah, Georgia, 31419, 366 Beaufort RD is recorded as a Mobile home property. Inside there is 1,792 square feet of living area laid out with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Built in 1990, it sits on a 44,431 square foot lot.

The assessor currently values this parcel at $9,400. Its Assessor's Parcel Number (APN) is 1-1030D-03-008. The full report below covers the LeadCruncher value estimate, recorded sale history and comparable nearby properties.

Mobile home

Property Type

1990

Year Built

44431

Lot Size

-

Est. Price/Sq.Ft.

1-1030D-03-008

APN

$9,400

Assessed Value

LeadCruncher data coverage

There is a lot more on record for 366 Beaufort RD

Everything above comes from the public sale and assessment file. LeadCruncher subscribers also see who owns the home today, who is set to inherit it, and whether the loan is falling behind, for this address and every other one in Savannah, GA.

8 public fields on this page 100+ fields inside LeadCruncher
366 Beaufort RDSuccessors Data record
Property address
366 Beaufort RD
Property type
Mobile home
Deceased owner name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Date of death
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Successor or heir name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Heir mailing address
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Relationship to owner
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Transfer deed type
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription

Field list is representative of what we carry. Actual availability varies by county and record type.

Reach the heir before this Savannah home reaches the market

Title at 366 Beaufort RD last changed hands in September 2025, and the owner on that deed is still the owner of record. When an owner passes away the home moves to an heir long before any court filing, and we flag that transfer within about a week.

  • 4M+ pre-probate records nationwide
  • Heir names and mailing addresses
  • New records every Tuesday
From $125/mo1,000 records upfront, 200 new records every month

CRM, Triple Dialer, Owner Verification and E-File Drop are included free with every plan.

  • All 50 states covered
  • Daily and weekly refreshes
  • Export or API access
  • No contract, cancel anytime

LeadCruncher Value Estimation

Value estimation chart preview
Tap or Hover To View Chart

Filter Estimates

Filter the above estimates based on the options below.

0.5
1
1.5
2

Similar Properties

No similar property found
Loading Map...

Frequently asked questions

366 Beaufort RD, Savannah, Georgia 31419 has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.

366 Beaufort RD, Savannah, Georgia 31419 has 1,792 sq ft of living space on a 44,431 sq ft lot.

366 Beaufort RD, Savannah, Georgia 31419 was built in 1990.

The county assessed value of 366 Beaufort RD, Savannah, Georgia 31419 is $9,400.

The Assessor's Parcel Number (APN) for 366 Beaufort RD, Savannah, Georgia 31419 is 1-1030D-03-008.

366 Beaufort RD, Savannah, Georgia 31419 is a Mobile home property.