• 3 beds
  • 1 baths
  • 1,764 sqft

410 Ga Highway 520, Richland, Georgia 31825

Map showing the location of this property

About This Home

410 Ga Highway 520 is a Rural Residence (Agricultural) property located in Richland, Georgia, 31825. The home provides 1,764 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Records place construction in 1925, on a parcel of 11,138,292 square feet.

Its assessed value on the county roll is $210,844. County records index this parcel under APN A08 001 01. Explore the full property report below, including the LeadCruncher value estimate, sale history, and nearby comparable properties.

Rural Residence (Agricultural)

Property Type

1925

Year Built

11138292

Lot Size

-

Est. Price/Sq.Ft.

A08 001 01

APN

$210,844

Assessed Value

LeadCruncher data coverage

There is a lot more on record for 410 Ga Highway 520

Everything above comes from the public sale and assessment file. LeadCruncher subscribers also see who owns the home today, who is set to inherit it, and whether the loan is falling behind, for this address and every other one in Richland, GA.

8 public fields on this page 100+ fields inside LeadCruncher
410 Ga Highway 520Successors Data record
Property address
410 Ga Highway 520
Property type
Rural Residence (Agricultural)
Deceased owner name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Date of death
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Successor or heir name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Heir mailing address
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Relationship to owner
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Transfer deed type
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription

Field list is representative of what we carry. Actual availability varies by county and record type.

Reach the heir before this Richland home reaches the market

Title at 410 Ga Highway 520 last changed hands in -, and the owner on that deed is still the owner of record. When an owner passes away the home moves to an heir long before any court filing, and we flag that transfer within about a week.

  • 4M+ pre-probate records nationwide
  • Heir names and mailing addresses
  • New records every Tuesday
From $125/mo1,000 records upfront, 200 new records every month

CRM, Triple Dialer, Owner Verification and E-File Drop are included free with every plan.

  • All 50 states covered
  • Daily and weekly refreshes
  • Export or API access
  • No contract, cancel anytime

LeadCruncher Value Estimation

Value estimation chart preview
Tap or Hover To View Chart

Filter Estimates

Filter the above estimates based on the options below.

0.5
1
1.5
2

Similar Properties

No similar property found
Loading Map...

Frequently asked questions

410 Ga Highway 520, Richland, Georgia 31825 has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom.

410 Ga Highway 520, Richland, Georgia 31825 has 1,764 sq ft of living space on a 11,138,292 sq ft lot.

410 Ga Highway 520, Richland, Georgia 31825 was built in 1925.

The county assessed value of 410 Ga Highway 520, Richland, Georgia 31825 is $210,844.

The Assessor's Parcel Number (APN) for 410 Ga Highway 520, Richland, Georgia 31825 is A08 001 01.

410 Ga Highway 520, Richland, Georgia 31825 is a Rural Residence (Agricultural) property.