• - beds
  • - baths
  • 2,888 sqft

459 Griffin Douglas RD, Hoboken, Georgia 31542

Map showing the location of this property

About This Home

459 Griffin Douglas RD sits in Hoboken, Georgia, 31542 and is classified as a Exempt (full or partial) property. It offers 2,888 square feet of living space. The structure dates to 1930 and occupies a 7,003,141 square foot parcel.

The county assessor places its assessed value at $103,466. The parcel is identified by APN B010 117 01. Continue below for the LeadCruncher value estimate, the recorded sale history and comparable properties in the area.

Exempt (full or partial)

Property Type

1930

Year Built

7003141

Lot Size

-

Est. Price/Sq.Ft.

B010 117 01

APN

$103,466

Assessed Value

LeadCruncher data coverage

There is a lot more on record for 459 Griffin Douglas RD

Everything above comes from the public sale and assessment file. LeadCruncher subscribers also see who owns the home today, who is set to inherit it, and whether the loan is falling behind, for this address and every other one in Hoboken, GA.

8 public fields on this page 100+ fields inside LeadCruncher
459 Griffin Douglas RDSuccessors Data record
Property address
459 Griffin Douglas RD
Property type
Exempt (full or partial)
Deceased owner name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Date of death
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Successor or heir name
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Heir mailing address
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Relationship to owner
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription
Transfer deed type
Available with a LeadCruncher subscription

Field list is representative of what we carry. Actual availability varies by county and record type.

Reach the heir before this Hoboken home reaches the market

Title at 459 Griffin Douglas RD last changed hands in -, and the owner on that deed is still the owner of record. When an owner passes away the home moves to an heir long before any court filing, and we flag that transfer within about a week.

  • 4M+ pre-probate records nationwide
  • Heir names and mailing addresses
  • New records every Tuesday
From $125/mo1,000 records upfront, 200 new records every month

CRM, Triple Dialer, Owner Verification and E-File Drop are included free with every plan.

  • All 50 states covered
  • Daily and weekly refreshes
  • Export or API access
  • No contract, cancel anytime

LeadCruncher Value Estimation

Value estimation chart preview
Tap or Hover To View Chart

Filter Estimates

Filter the above estimates based on the options below.

0.5
1
1.5
2

Similar Properties

No similar property found
Loading Map...

Frequently asked questions

459 Griffin Douglas RD, Hoboken, Georgia 31542 has 2,888 sq ft of living space on a 7,003,141 sq ft lot.

459 Griffin Douglas RD, Hoboken, Georgia 31542 was built in 1930.

The county assessed value of 459 Griffin Douglas RD, Hoboken, Georgia 31542 is $103,466.

The Assessor's Parcel Number (APN) for 459 Griffin Douglas RD, Hoboken, Georgia 31542 is B010 117 01.

459 Griffin Douglas RD, Hoboken, Georgia 31542 is a Exempt (full or partial) property.