Real estate agent profile

Jack Roberts

Real estate agent at Jack Roberts, Broker

  • San Bernardino County, CA
1Tracked sales
1 / 0Listing / buyer side
$46,000Tracked volume
$46,000Average price
Dec 2025Most recent sale
2025Active since

About Jack Roberts

Jack Roberts is a real estate agent with Jack Roberts, Broker whose tracked sales center on San Bernardino County, CA. LeadCruncher has tracked 1 recently sold home involving Jack Roberts, most recently in December 2025.

Jack Roberts represented the seller on the tracked sale. Tracked sales with a recorded price averaged $46,000. Every tracked sale was a Residential-Vacant Land property.

All of Jack Roberts's tracked sales are in San Bernardino County, CA. Tracked closings include homes in Big Bear City, CA.

Figures on this page describe the sales tracked by LeadCruncher, a subset of Jack Roberts's business rather than a complete sales history.

Where Jack Roberts has sold

Select a cluster to zoom in, or a home for details

Map of the 1 home Jack Roberts has sold across California, based on sales tracked by LeadCruncher.

Recently sold homes with Jack Roberts

Showing 1 of 1

324 E Tiger Lily Dr

Big Bear City, CA 92314

Other agents nearby

Browse all agents

Are you Jack Roberts?

Correct your brokerage, photo or license details, or request removal of this page.

Contact us
Agent FAQ

Questions about Jack Roberts

LeadCruncher has tracked 1 recently sold home involving Jack Roberts: 1 on the listing side and 0 on the buyer's side. These are the sales that appear in LeadCruncher's sold-property records, not a complete history of Jack Roberts's business.

Most of Jack Roberts's tracked sales are in San Bernardino County, CA. Cities with tracked sales include Big Bear City, CA.

In the sold-property records LeadCruncher tracks, Jack Roberts is associated with Jack Roberts, Broker.

The most recent sale LeadCruncher has tracked for Jack Roberts closed in December 2025, at 324 E Tiger Lily Dr, Big Bear City.

Across the tracked sales with a recorded price, the average was $46,000.

Related Tools

Find your next listing before it hits the market

Owner data, contact details and outreach tools built for listing agents

Assessors Data

160M+ property records with ownership, tax, deed and lien details, updated daily across all 50 states.

Recommended

Skip Tracing

Owner and household phone numbers and emails, labelled by relationship, for any address you farm.

CRM & Dialer

Track owners and follow-ups in one CRM, then call three lines at once with the built-in dialer.